.

.

SEGURO

SEGURO

SUPERMERCADO SAN ANDRÉS

SUPERMERCADO SAN ANDRÉS

CAFÉ GOLONDRINAS

CAFÉ GOLONDRINAS

INTERWISP

INTERWISP

CLASIFICACIÓN TONY MORENO 2018-GRAL. ALVARADO


GENERAL CABALLEROS
MAURICIO MEDINA       28.25     AAGA
FERNANDO LEMMI        28.50     TEAMPRO
NICOLAS GOMEZ            29.53     CHAPU S.T.
GENERAL DAMAS
LUCIANA MACIEL            35,48     AAGA
AMANDA DARGUIBEL   39,11     AAGA
LAURA LARRALDE           40,05     LOS GALGOS

CABALLEROS MENORES
JOAQUIN CARRAZANA                 39,32     MAXRUN
GONZALO ZAYAS                            49,56     MDP
JUVENILES
IVAN SCAVINO                30,52     AAGA
AGUSTIN SOÑER                             33,59     AAGA
EZEQUIEL ZACCAGNINI                                36,28     OTAMENDI
MAYORES A
MAURICIO MEDINA                      28,25     AAGA
EMANUEL FARRELL                        31,09     MDP
MARTIN GOYENECHE                    35,36     OTAMENDI
LUCAS BRAVO                  42,46     MIRAMAR
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA                               47,42     MDP
MAYORES B
NICOLAS GOMEZ                            29,53     CHAPU SPORT
PATRICIO MARTINEZ                     34,58     CHAPU SPORT
MATIAS RATIGAN                          36,1       MDPCORRE
CRISTIAN PARRA                             40,58     MONKEYRUN
PABLO ARIAS                    42,23     MDPCORRE
DANIEL ESQUIVEL                           44,15     MDPCORRE
MATIAS BRENNI                              44,33     TEN AGRO
PABLO PARRA                  45,2       MONKEYRUN
CRISTIAN FUERTES                         50,24     LOS GALDOS
ALEJANDRO SALIAS                       50,51     BATAN
CABALLEROS PREVETERENOS
FERNANDO LEMMI                        28,5       TEAMPRO
ARIEL BERNARDO                           32,13     JM
LEANDRO GIORGIO                       35,03     OTTATEAM
GUILLERMO DIBBUSTRO                             35,51     MDPCORRE
HERNAN DONATINI                       37,47     MDPCORRE
JUAN ESPINAZO                              38,19     AAGA
LUCAS ROMERO                              39,39     MIRAMAR
MATIAS ROMERO                           39,48     MIRAMAR
VETERANOS A
ARIEL GIMENEZ                               30,4       JMCORREDORES
GERMAN MARTINEZ                     31,54     MDP
MIGUEL ASTRADA                          35,03     OTTATEAM
LUCIANO CICILIANI                        36,28     MDP
RICARDO RIPOL                               50,14     MDPCORRE
AGUSTIN CALDERARA                  52           MIRAMAR
VETERANOS B
FABIAN LIBRETTI                             35,29     MDP
MIGUEL BASSO                               36           MDP
MARTIN ASCORTI                           41,42     MDP
VETERANOS C
ADIAN SARDA                  37,05     MDP
RUBEN RIOS                      37,36     JM
ALEJANDRO BENITEZ                     38,21     MDP
CARLOS NEGRETI                            38,3       MDP
GUILLERMO FOCHS                       40,57     TEMPERLEY
FABIAN CAPUANO                         43,53     MDP
ADRIAN BAGGIERI                         50,2       MDP
VETERANOS D
JOSE LUIS SARION                          38,35     MDP
NORBERTO RUIZ                             39,56     MDP
JAVIER PEREZ                    42,18     LA PLATA
VETERANOS E
ANTONIO CASTAÑO                      38,13     JM
EDUARDO GARCIA                         43,14     MDP
PIO ESPINOZA                  43,35     MDPCORRE
VETERANOS G
RAUL CHAPARRE                             43,44     MDP
JUAN LARRALDE                              1,00,21 LOS GALGOS
EDUARDO ETCHEBARNE                              1,00,35 ARTIGAS
VETERANOS H
JUAN ANTONIO REYNOSO                         45,03     CABA
CATEGORIA ESPECIAL
EDGARDO SANCHEZ                      46,03     MDP
DAMAS
DAMAS JUVENILES
LUCIANA  MACIEL                          35,48     AAGA/MACIELSPORT
CAMILA ZACAGNINI                      51,19     OTAMNDI
DAMAS A
AMANDA DARGUIBEL                  39,11     AAGA
BIANCA MAGGI                              43,36     MDP
YENI VIDELA                      48,38     OTAMENDI
MAYORES  B
SOLEDAD WEBB                               44,36     OTAMENDI
ROCIO MATURANO                       49,42     MDP
DAMAS E
LAURA LARRALDE                           40,5       LOS GALGOS
VANESA GUERRICAGOITIA                        41,06     AAGA
LAURA GONZALEZ                          41,48     BORELLI GROUP
CAROLINA ORONA                         50,53     MDP
DAMAS D
SILVINA TELLO                  45,56     OTAMENDI
NOELIA LARRALDE                          47,48     LOS GALGOS
PAOLA GARCIA                                48,34     MDP
NORMA VACA                  50,5       MDP
PATRICIA IBARRA                           51,46     OTAMENDI
BETIANA GONZALEZ                      52           AAGA
BEATRIZ CORONEL                         56,42
DAMAS E
ADRIANA SELL                  50,13     TROTEN
MARIA ANDREA BALCABAO                      51,19     OTAMENDI
DAMAS F
MARIA PISCICELLI                           48,4       RUN CLUBMDP
MONICA  ARIZNAVARRETA                        50,1       MDP
MARCELA CAMBISANO                               50,17     EME ENTRENMIENTO
PATRICIA DE LA FUENTE                              50,34     E. SIERRAS-OLAVARRIA
DAMAS I
SIXTA ZARIZ                       1,07,14 LOS GALGOS
MARIA OTTULICH                           1,14,55 LOS GALGOS
3KM CORRECAMINATA
CINTIA LASCIENCIA                        15,02     MDP
MIRIAM ROJAS                                15,03     MDP
NATALIA MOYANO                        17,03     AAGA
SILVINA RESIA                  18,46     LA PLATA
AGUSTINA BASSO                          21,2       MDP
FACUNDO NICOLAS RAMOS                      10,21     AAGA
DIEGO MORAN                                10,41     MDP
THOMAS DUARTE                           14,03     AAGA
BENJAMIN DOBLER                        14,05     AAGA
DANIEL FERNANDEZ                      14,5       BS AS

Publicar un comentario